Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S16-102

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Discrete Mathematics Gusev A.I.
12:45 — 14:20
405
Lec
Nuclear Physics Mayorov A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Automated Design of Electronic Components and Systems Rahmatulin A.B.
Lab
Automated Design of Electronic Components and Systems Rahmatulin A.B.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Sensors and Detectors of Nuclear Power Systems Miheev V.P.
10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Ecology Kamnev V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Principles of Automatics Kullo I.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Electronics (analog and digital electronics) Ulanova A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Sensors and Detectors of Nuclear Power Systems Miheev V.P.
Lab
Principles of Automatics Subgroup 1 Kullo I.G.
Lab
Principles of Automatics Subgroup 2 Starodubtsev I.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
405
Lec
Electronics (analog and digital electronics) Ulanova A.V.
407
Lec
Principles of Automatics Kullo I.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Design, Technology, Production and Operations of Electronic Equipment Fedorov V.A., Rahmatulin A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Design, Technology, Production and Operations of Electronic Equipment Fedorov V.A., Selyaev N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Electronics (analog and digital electronics) Karakozov A.B., Ulanova A.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Dmitrenko V.V.
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Sosnovtsev V.V.
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 3 Yurkin Y.T.
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 4 Koldobskiy S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Electronics (analog and digital electronics) Karakozov A.B., Ulanova A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Opt
Workshop on electronics Nagornyy N.V.
Sem
Ecology Kamnev V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
Lab
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Klimanov S.G.
14:30 — 16:05
407
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Statistical Physics Mur V.D.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Mazur E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
323
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Chaplygina M.O.
325
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Komochkina E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Discrete Mathematics Gusev A.I.
Sem
Nuclear Physics Koldobskiy S.A.