Course Schedule, room B-213 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
World Economy and International Economic Relations B18-702 , S18-711 Tefanov V.I.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-27 — 2019-08-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-503 Sandrakova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-105 Ligidov A.Z.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-401 , S17-403 Ligidov A.Z.
17:05 — 20:20
Lec
Development and Operation of Cryptographic Infrastructure M17-507 Smirnov P.V. (2019-02-11 — 2019-03-25)

Tuesday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-28 — 2019-08-27)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Computer Networks and Telecommunications B16-503 , B16-513 Dyumin A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-104 Ignatov V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-103 Ignatov V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-503 , A18-504 , A18-511 , A18-603 , A18-623 Martinkus P.P. (2019-01-29 — 2019-05-21)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Computer Technology: Design and Programming of Microprocessor Systems M18-416 Shagurin I.I.
20:25 — 21:10
Lec
Computer Technology: Design and Programming of Microprocessor Systems M18-416 Shagurin I.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-105 Ligidov A.Z.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-29 — 2019-08-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-401 , S17-403 Ligidov A.Z.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Radiation Physics of Solids S15-105 Yakushin V.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Numerical Methods of Chaotic Time Series Data Processing M18-509 , M18-519 Kryanev A.V.
Sem
Numerical Methods of Chaotic Time Series Data Processing M18-509 , M18-519 Kryanev A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Criminal Law S15-706 , S15-707 Makeeva I.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-08)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Criminal Law S15-706 , S15-707 Makeeva I.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-08)
18:45 — 22:00

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-565 , S17-501 Kostin A.B.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-08-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations B18-504 Kostin A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics B15-101 , B15-102 , B15-S03 Kaplin V.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-18)
Lec
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics B15-101 , B15-102 , B15-S03 Kaplin V.A. (2019-02-14 — 2019-04-11)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Principles of Complex Systems Theory S17-501 , S17-591 Zaeva M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
18:45 — 19:30
19:35 — 22:00

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-602 Pimenova V.O., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-31 — 2019-08-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B16-701 Timohin D.V., Zhakupov A.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-22)
Sem
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations B18-503 Radomskiy A.O. (2019-04-05 — 2019-05-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B16-503 , B16-513 Grinberg R.S., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Material Creation Technology S15-105 Shulga A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-105 Miroshin N.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Microprocessor Systems B17-V73 Korshunov A.M.
20:25 — 21:10
Sem
Microprocessor Systems B17-V73 Korshunov A.M.

Saturday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-01 — 2019-08-24)
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics S17-401 , S17-402 , S17-403 Gornitskiy A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Risk Management B15-704 Usman E.V. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-30)

Sunday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-02 — 2019-08-25)