Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B18-504

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) Roslovtsev V.V.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Shushunova E.V.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Kalashnikov A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Chemistry Zhukova T.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) Korotkova M.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-25)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) Korotkova M.A. (2019-04-01 — 2019-05-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics Michulis K.

Tuesday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Shvedenko S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Shvedenko S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Kitsenko N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Lec
Elect
History of Christian Thought Friz G., Shmaliy V.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Ovsyannikova O.N.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
407
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) Gusev A.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-20)
407
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) Korotkova M.A. (2019-03-27 — 2019-05-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities Makedonskaya V.A. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
Sem
Physical Education (2019-05-01 — 2019-05-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of the Humanities Novohatko I.M., Shvets T.D. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations Kostin A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics Hramchenkov D.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Shvedenko S.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
407
Lec
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Shvedenko S.V.
407
Lec
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations Trifonenkov V.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Fedyanin A.B.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Mindlina T.B.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Mesyats E.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics 4 lessons Klyachin N.A., Koshelkin A.V.