Course Schedule, room B-401 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-203 Ivanova E.G.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-301 Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B17-105 Ivanova E.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-505 Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-401 Ivanova E.G.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S17-103 Arhipova L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-301 Arhipova L.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S18-103 Arhipova L.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-203 Arhipova L.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-705 Arhipova L.S.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-504 Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 S16-713 Ovsyannikova O.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-704 Ovsyannikova O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B18-601 Ovsyannikova O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-501 Ovsyannikova O.N.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S16-704 Kairsapova E.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-402 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-902 Kairsapova E.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-202 , B16-204 Selezneva T.V.
18:00 — 22:00
Reserved Dep. 50 B17-V72 (2019-06-13)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Foreign Language B17-V72 Komochkina E.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-406 , M18-416 Komochkina E.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language B17-511 Torgasheva E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language S18-711 Torgasheva E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B17-101 , B17-602 Komochkina E.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language M18-713 Kudryavtseva I.P.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
English Language M18-517 Kudryavtseva I.P.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 M18-505 Hachaturova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-505 Hachaturova E.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Foreign Language M18-509 , M18-519 Hachaturova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 S17-702 Hachaturova E.G.