Course Schedule, group B18-301

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Reserved Dep. 17 Gustun O.N. (2019-04-29)
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Ivanova E.G.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Arhipova L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Grishkov V.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
Sem
Physical Education (2019-04-29 — 2019-05-13)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Lec
Elect
Philosophy of Religions Shmaliy V.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Reserved Dep. 86 Shmaliy V.V. (2019-04-30, 2019-05-07)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Arhipova L.S.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Kairsapova E.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Chemistry Ananieva E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
402
Lec
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Esmagulova N.D., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Linear Algebra. Prostokishin V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Zagaynov V.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Grishkov V.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Grinberg R.S., Popova G.I. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Linear Algebra. Ivanova T.M.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Ananieva E.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Glagoleva M.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Valkov A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Klyachin N.A., Rostokin V.I., Zaharov O.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Informatics Subgroup 1 Gustun O.N.
Lab
Informatics Subgroup 2 Kiselyov B.G.