Course Schedule, room K-714a Building K

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-105 , S18-163 Grishkov V.E.
10:15 — 11:00
Lec
High-energy Physics B15-101 Belotskiy K.M. (2019-04-01 — 2019-04-15)
11:05 — 13:30
Sem
High-energy Physics B15-101 Belotskiy K.M. (2019-04-01 — 2019-04-15)
13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 30 B17-101 , B17-103 , B17-602 Grishin S.A. (2019-06-10)

Tuesday

14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Supplementary Chapters in Mathematical Statistics B16-502 Savyolova T.I.
Sem
Supplementary Chapters in Mathematical Statistics B16-502 Savyolova T.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Supplementary Chapters in Mathematical Statistics B16-502 Savyolova T.I.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Nuclear Power Plant Management S15-101 , S15-102 , S15-103 Fedorov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Linear Algebra. B18-301 Prostokishin V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Computer Systems and Networks S15-101 , S15-102 Prosandeev A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Digital Control Systems Design S15-101 , S15-102 Tolokonskiy A.O.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors M18-100 , M18-113 , M18-162 , M18-164 , M18-166 Savander V.I.
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 16:05
Sem
Economics of Nuclear Fuel Cycle S15-602 Geraskin N.I.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 6 B17-601 , S17-601 Samarchenko D.A. (2019-06-06)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-105 Gordeev Y.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-104 Gordeev Y.N.
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-102 Gordeev Y.N.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-103 , S17-102 Beloborodov V.N.
11:00 — 14:00
Reserved Dep. 30 B17-601 , S17-601 Volkov V.E. (2019-06-14)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Power Plants NPPs (Types, Equipment, Technology, Maintenance); Nuclear Power Plants: Types, Equipment, Technology, Operations S15-101 , S15-102 , S15-103 Zverkov V.V.
Sem
Nuclear Power Plants NPPs (Types, Equipment, Technology, Maintenance); Nuclear Power Plants: Types, Equipment, Technology, Operations S15-101 , S15-102 , S15-103 Aulov Y.E., Zverkov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics B18-513 Hramchenkov D.V.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Principles of Risk Management (in English) M18-505 , M18-515 Kolychev V.D.
13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 30 S17-101 , S17-102 Grishin S.A. (2019-06-15)