Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-162

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Methods of experimental results processing Roganov E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Current Issues in Radiation Physics Fedorov G.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-15)
14:30 — 16:05
401
Lec
Current Issues in Radiation Physics Fedorov G.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-18)
401
Sem
Current Issues in Radiation Physics Fedorov G.A. (2019-03-25 — 2019-04-15)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Computer Technology Kartsev P.F.
Lec
Radiometry and Spectrometry of Ionizing Radiation Kamnev V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computer Technology Kartsev P.F.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Radiometry and Spectrometry of Ionizing Radiation Kamnev V.A.
Sem
Radiometry and Spectrometry of Ionizing Radiation Kamnev V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Elect
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Equipment Reliabiliy and Risk Management of Nuclear Reactors Kosterev V.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors Kulikov E.G.
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Demin V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Bastrakova E.A.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Equipment Reliabiliy and Risk Management of Nuclear Reactors Kosterev V.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors Savander V.I.
Lec
Elect
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
Lab
Elect
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Methods of experimental results processing Roganov E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors Kulikov E.G.
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Information Security Malyuk A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) Zverkov V.V.
Sem
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) Zverkov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Elect
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors Stogov Y.V.

Saturday

11:55 — 15:15
Sem
Foreign Language Bastrakova E.A.