Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-119 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Introduction of ROOT Data Processing B15-101 Nigmatkulov G.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-15)
09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Introduction of ROOT Data Processing B15-101 Nigmatkulov G.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors M18-S82 , M18-S83 Savander V.I. (2019-04-01, 2019-04-08)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Programming: Theory and Technology (Web Application Programming) B16-902 Korolev A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Programming: Theory and Technology (Web Application Programming) B16-902 Korolev A.S.
12:45 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Features of Nuclear Reactors S14-105 Savander V.I. (2019-03-05 — 2019-04-16)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Data Analysis: Roostats and RooFit M18-105 Bulekov O.V.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Formalisms in Information Technologies M18-504 , M18-514 Shapkin P.A. (2019-03-06 — 2019-05-01)
Lab
Formalisms in Information Technologies M18-504 , M18-514 Shapkin P.A. (2019-03-27 — 2019-05-08)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Computer Technology M18-612 Ryabeva E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Projecting the results of scientific work M18-404 Brykin A.V., Labunov V. (2019-02-13 — 2019-03-13)
Sem
Projecting the results of scientific work M18-404 Veselov D.S. (2019-03-27 — 2019-05-08)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages (Microelectronics) S18-402 Bakerenkov A.S.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics B18-601 Leonova N.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics S18-101 Leonova N.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Multiscale Modeling Of Fast Processes M17-211 Bogdanova Y.A., Maklashova I.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Multiscale Modeling Of Fast Processes M17-211 Selezenev A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Programming Languages and Operating Systems S16-301 Arhangelskaya I.V.
Lab
Programming Languages and Operating Systems S16-301 Arhangelskaya I.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Open resonators B16-203 , B16-205 , B16-207 Simanovskiy I.G. (2019-04-05 — 2019-05-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors M18-162 , M18-164 , M18-166 Stogov Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computer Technology M18-S81 , M18-S82 , M18-S83 Krasavin A.V. (2019-04-05, 2019-04-12)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Data Analysis and Machine Learning B16-565 Zapechnikov S.V.