Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-S81

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Digital Automatic Control Systems Tolokonskiy A.O. (2019-04-08)
10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Digital Automatic Control Systems Tolokonskiy A.O. (2019-04-08)
13:35 — 16:05
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) (2019-04-01)
13:35 — 17:50
Sem
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) Zverkov V.V. (2019-04-08)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Methods of experimental results processing Roganov E.A. (2019-04-01)
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Methods of experimental results processing Roganov E.A. (2019-04-01)

Tuesday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Principles of Information Security Tolstoy A.I. (2019-04-02, 2019-04-09)
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Principles of Information Security Tolstoy A.I. (2019-04-02, 2019-04-09)
13:35 — 17:50
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) Komochkina E.A. (2019-04-02, 2019-04-09)

Wednesday

08:30 — 12:40
Sem
Digital Automatic Control Systems Tolokonskiy A.O. (2019-04-03)
10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V. (2019-04-10)
13:35 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V. (2019-04-03, 2019-04-10)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics And Reactors Afanasiev V.V. (2019-04-03)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Information Technology: Theoretical Basis Korolev S.A. (2019-04-04, 2019-04-11)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Information Technology: Theoretical Basis Korolev S.A. (2019-04-04, 2019-04-11)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Apportioned Computer Measurement and Control Systems Starodubtsev I.A. (2019-04-04, 2019-04-11)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Apportioned Computer Measurement and Control Systems Starodubtsev I.A. (2019-04-04, 2019-04-11)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Methods of experimental results processing Roganov E.A. (2019-04-05)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Methods of experimental results processing Roganov E.A. (2019-04-05)
Sem
Computer Technology Krasavin A.V. (2019-04-12)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Computer Technology Krasavin A.V. (2019-04-05, 2019-04-12)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computer Technology Krasavin A.V. (2019-04-05, 2019-04-12)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) Zverkov V.V. (2019-04-05, 2019-04-12)
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) Zverkov V.V. (2019-04-12)

Saturday

10:15 — 16:05
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) (2019-04-06)