Course Schedule, room V-115 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Computer Workshop: Physical Neutron Calculations S16-101 Sirotkin A.M.
Sem
Computer Workshop: the Basics of Physical Neutron Calculations B16-101 Sirotkin A.M.
10:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-06-24)
Reserved (2019-07-01, 2019-07-08)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computer Workshop: Physical Neutron Calculations S16-101 Sirotkin A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Information and Communication Technologies in Science and Industry B16-103 Polyanskiy A.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Modern Computer Technologies M18-401 Baykova O.A., Belyakov A.O. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-19)
Lab
Modern Computer Technologies M18-401 Baykova O.A. (2019-03-26 — 2019-04-16)
10:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-07-02, 2019-07-09)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) B16-511 Samanchuk V.N.
Lab
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) B16-511 Samanchuk V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Intelligent Systems M18-SH01 Golitsyna O.L. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-30)
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Computer Simulation in MATLAB B17-203 Cheryomhin P.A.

Wednesday

10:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-07-03, 2019-07-10)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Data Analysis: Roostats and RooFit M18-105 Bulekov O.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
IT Project Management M18-519 Merkulov E.Y.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
IT Project Management M18-519 Merkulov E.Y.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
10:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-07-04, 2019-07-11)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Data Analysis: Roostats and RooFit M18-105 Bulekov O.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Workshop: Optic Systems Computer Modeling M18-207 Cheryomhin P.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Numerical Systems, Networks and Telecommunications S18-503 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-03-14 — 2019-05-09)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Numerical Systems, Networks and Telecommunications S18-503 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-03-14 — 2019-05-09)

Friday

10:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-07-05, 2019-07-12)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computer Technology M18-S81 , M18-S82 , M18-S83 Krasavin A.V. (2019-04-12)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Computer Technology M18-S81 , M18-S82 , M18-S83 Krasavin A.V. (2019-04-05, 2019-04-12)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Theory and Methods of Reactors Calculations S15-104 Sirotkin A.M.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Informatics B18-211 Merkulov E.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics S18-401 Merkulov E.Y.