Course Schedule, group B16-511

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Numerical Modeling Kozin R.G.
Lab
Elect
Numerical Modeling Kozin R.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) Samanchuk V.N.
Lab
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) Samanchuk V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Kochanov M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Elect
Ktitrov S.V.
Lab
Elect
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes Trifonenkov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Ktitrov S.V.
Lec
Elect
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes Zagrebaev A.M.
Sem
Elect
Ktitrov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes Zagrebaev A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
325
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Zhuravleva N.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Game Theory and Operations Research Kolobashkina L.V., Kulyabichev Y.P.
10:15 — 11:50
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Game Theory and Operations Research Kolobashkina L.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Programming in Multitask Operating Systems (in English) Belyakov A.K.
Lec
Programming in Multitask Operating Systems (in English) Belyakov A.K.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming in Multitask Operating Systems (in English) Belyakov A.K.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Expert Systems Kozin R.G.
Sem
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Expert Systems Kozin R.G. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-22)
Sem
Expert Systems Kozin R.G. (2019-04-05 — 2019-05-17)
Lec
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) Samanchuk V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Nonlinear Control Systems Theory Ktitrov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Nonlinear Control Systems Theory Ktitrov S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Elect
Nonlinear Control Systems Theory Ktitrov S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Numerical Modeling Kozin R.G.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
11:55 — 13:30
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Principles of Neural Networks Konovalov R.V., Pivtoratskaya S.V.
Sem
Elect
Principles of Neural Networks Konovalov R.V., Pivtoratskaya S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Principles of Neural Networks Konovalov R.V., Pivtoratskaya S.V.