Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room 325 Building G

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-504 Andrianova S.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language B18-402 Andrianova S.V.
Sem
English Language B18-502 Andrianova S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-701 Andrianova S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language M17-209 , M18-206 , M18-502 Andrianova S.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language M18-SH01 , M18-SH03 Stroilova A.G. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-30)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B17-701 Filippova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-505 Torgasheva E.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language S17-401 , S17-403 Potapkina T.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language M18-202 , M18-282 Zhuravleva N.A.
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 M18-505 Zhuravleva N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-102 Zhuravleva N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-514 Zhuravleva N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-511 Zhuravleva N.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-505 Korobova E.E.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-514 Korobova E.E.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S16-704 Korobova E.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B17-102 Stroilova A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S18-201 , S18-202 Selezneva T.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S17-103 , S17-601 Polyakova E.I.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Foreign Language B18-V71 , B18-V73 Kurnaev A.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language B18-V01 , B18-V02 Polyakova E.I.

Friday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language A18-701 , A18-901 Polyakova E.I. (2019-02-01 — 2019-03-22)
Sem
Foreign Language A18-701 , A18-901 Polyakova E.I. (2019-04-05 — 2019-05-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-703 Polyakova E.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S18-502 Polyakova E.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language B18-103 Komochkina E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S16-102 Komochkina E.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language B18-502 Selezneva T.V.