Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S17-103

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Nosikova N.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Baskakov A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Strength of Materials Goltsev V.Y.
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Baskakov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Arhipova L.S.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics Rogozkin D.B.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Telyakovskiy D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
407
Lec
Strength of Materials Goltsev V.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 1 Goltsev V.Y.
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 2 Goltsev V.Y.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Baskakov A.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-06)
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Baskakov A.V. (2019-03-20 — 2019-05-15)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Baskakov A.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-06)
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Baskakov A.V. (2019-03-13 — 2019-05-15)
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Shilov V.K.
14:30 — 16:05
408
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
407
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2019-05-01 — 2019-05-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Shilov V.K.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design Yudin I.A., Zhukovskiy Y.O.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Nosikova N.S.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Beloborodov V.N., Nosikova N.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Komochkina E.A.
325
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Polyakova E.I.

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Scherbachev O.V., Shutov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Koroteev V.I., Varlamov N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Radomskiy A.O.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
403
Lec
Principles of Engineering Design Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)