Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-715 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) S17-103 Nosikova N.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-104 Nosikova N.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-104 Gordeev Y.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-105 Gordeev Y.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Maslennikov V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics B16-202 , B16-203 , B16-204 , B16-205 Maslennikov V.V.
Sem
Discrete Mathematics B16-703 , S16-401 , S16-403 Gusev A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation (in English) S16-502 , S16-503 Rumyantsev V.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Law Enforcement Agencies S15-704 , S15-705 Morozov N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-202 , B16-204 Suharev M.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Law B17-201 Kondzhakulyan K.M.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-502 , S17-301 Suchkov M.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-601 , S17-601 Suchkov M.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
International Law S16-704 Morozov N.V.
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Physics I18-05 Gandurin Y.N. (2019-02-06 — 2019-06-19)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Methods in Economics M18-100 Kryanev A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables B18-505 Shvedenko S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Municipal Law S16-704 Kulagin A.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B17-502 , S17-301 Rogozkin D.B.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Statistical Physics B16-201 Marinyuk V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S18-103 Popova G.I. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-601 Bokanova G.S., Popova G.I. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Statistical Physics S16-401 , S16-403 Mur V.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Statistical Physics S16-102 Mur V.D.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Ivaschenko M.G. (2019-02-09 — 2019-04-27)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Ivaschenko M.G. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-04)
Lab
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems M18-504 Ivaschenko M.G. (2019-02-16 — 2019-05-11)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems M18-514 Ivaschenko M.G. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-04)