Course Schedule, group B16-104

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Bolozdynya A.I., Borog V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Shustov A.E.
Sem
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics 4 lessons Nemchinov V.M.
Sem
Elect
4 lessons Naumov P.Y., Runtso M.F.
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, elementary particle physics and cosmology) 4 lessons Belotskiy K.M., Chernyshev B.A., Grobov A.V., Kirillov A.A., Rubin S.G., Skorohvatov M.D., Soldatov E.Y.
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on nuclear physics and cosmophysics 4 lessons Grachev V.M.
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Nigmatkulov G.A.
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Duhvalov A.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Baryshev G.K., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions Drutskoy A.G., Nefediev A.V.
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, elementary particle physics and cosmology) Belotskiy K.M., Chernyshev B.A., Grobov A.V., Kirillov A.A., Rubin S.G., Skorohvatov M.D., Soldatov E.Y.
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on nuclear physics and cosmophysics Grachev V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Modern Programming Languages (C++) Smirnov S.Y.
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Introduction to Astrophysics Manukovskiy K.V.
Lec
Elect
Introduction to Physics of Condensed Matter Rogozhkin S.V., Stepanov S.V.
Lec
Elect
Pyatkov Y.V.
Lec
Elect
General Theory of Relativity Novikov V.A., Vysotskiy M.I.
Lec
Elect
Statistical Methods in Experimental Physics Drutskoy A.G.
Lec
Elect
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.
Lab
Elect
Introduction to Astrophysics Manukovskiy K.V.
Lab
Elect
Introduction to Physics of Condensed Matter Rogozhkin S.V., Stepanov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Fedotov S.N.
Sem
Elect
General Theory of Relativity Novikov V.A., Vysotskiy M.I.
Sem
Elect
Statistical Methods in Experimental Physics Drutskoy A.G.
Sem
Elect
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Modern Programming Languages (C++) Smirnov S.Y.
Lab
Elect
Modern Programming Languages (C++) Smirnov S.Y.
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Introduction to Astrophysics Manukovskiy K.V.
Sem
Elect
Introduction to Physics of Condensed Matter Rogozhkin S.V., Stepanov S.V.
Lab
Elect
General Theory of Relativity Novikov V.A., Vysotskiy M.I.
Lab
Elect
Statistical Methods in Experimental Physics Drutskoy A.G.
Lab
Elect
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
English Language (Particle Physics and Cosmology) Svadkovskiy I.V.
Sem
Elect
English Language (Nuclear Physics and Cosmophysics) Dmitrenko V.V., Hasebe N., Yurkin Y.T.
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Solid State Physics Mavritskiy O.B.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
407
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Life Safety Mogilenets N.N.
Sem
Solid State Physics Osipov M.A.
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions Drutskoy A.G., Nefediev A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Opt
Business English

Saturday

11:00 — 13:00
Reserved Dep. 32 Lomonosova T.A. (2019-06-22)