Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room T-101 Building T

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B17-301 Popruzhenko S.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-201 Sandakov E.B.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Modern Theory of Condensed Matter M18-202 , M18-282 Ivliev S.V., Narozhnyy B.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Modern Theory of Condensed Matter M18-202 , M18-282 Ivliev S.V., Narozhnyy B.N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-05)
Sem
Modern Theory of Condensed Matter M18-202 , M18-282 Ivliev S.V., Narozhnyy B.N. (2019-03-12 — 2019-05-14)
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Current Issues in Nuclear Physics ( in English) M18-202 , M18-282 Blashke D., Ryopke G.
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Current Issues in Nuclear Physics ( in English) M18-202 , M18-282 Blashke D., Ryopke G. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-05)
Sem
Current Issues in Nuclear Physics ( in English) M18-202 , M18-282 Blashke D., Ryopke G. (2019-03-12 — 2019-05-14)
18:45 — 21:10
Lec
Information Security B14-V04 Zhurin S.I. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-26)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Combinatorics and Graph Theory B17-505 Veligura A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Combinatorics and Graph Theory B17-505 Veligura A.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Linear Algebra. B18-702 Buharova T.I.
15:20 — 17:00
17:05 — 17:50

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Criminal Law and Procedure S15-501 , S15-502 Nechaev A.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-301 Gayur I.Y., Suharev M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Criminal Law and Procedure S15-503 , S15-705 Nechaev A.D.
Lec
Mainframes and Computer Systems B16-503 , B16-513 Yadykin I.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mainframes and Computer Systems B16-503 , B16-513 Yadykin I.M.

Friday

09:20 — 10:05
Sem
Computer system Security models B16-505 Kyazhin S.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Computer system Security models B16-505 Kyazhin S.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Technology of Software Development M18-502 , M18-522 Shurygin V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Optimization Methods M18-502 , M18-522 Lyubomudrov A.A.

Saturday

09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Special Topics in Algebra and Number Theory B18-505 Belozubova A.I.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Special Topics in Algebra and Number Theory B18-505 Beresneva A.V.