Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S15-503

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Opt
Foreign Language - Elective (Spanish, French, German) Ruzhitskaya E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-18)
Lec
Kirichenko A.V. (2019-04-01 — 2019-05-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Criminology Konovalova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Criminology Konovalova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
405
Lec
Cryptographic Information Security Ivanov M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring Domashova D.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Industry Workshop: Professional Skills, Research Work Morozov N.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice Lykova O.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring Domashova D.V.
Sem
Cryptographic Information Security Chugunkov I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Modern Payment Systems and Their Security Chugunkov I.V.
16:15 — 17:50
408
Lec
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring Radygin V.Y.
Sem
Industry Workshop: Professional Skills, Research Work Morozov N.V.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Criminal Law and Procedure Nechaev A.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Criminal Law and Procedure Nechaev A.D.
Lab
Cryptographic Information Security Shurygin V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Modern Payment Systems and Their Security Chugunkov I.V.
Lab
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring Domashova D.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-17)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-17)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Analytical Information Support in Law-enforcement Lukashov N.V.
Sem
Analytical Information Support in Law-enforcement Lukashov N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Analytical Information Support in Law-enforcement Morozov N.V., Shirobokova E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring Davydenko V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice Andrianova S.V.