Course Schedule, room K-822 Building K

Tuesday

08:30 — 09:15
09:20 — 11:00
Sem
M18-703 Sergievskiy M.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-30)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) S18-512 Trusov A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) S18-512 Trusov A.V.

Wednesday

12:45 — 15:15
Lec
Standardization of Information Technologies B15-501 , B15-701 Stepanova E.B. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-20)
Lec
Standardization of Information Technologies B15-501 , B15-701 Stepanova E.B. (2019-02-27)
Sem
Standardization of Information Technologies B15-501 , B15-701 Stepanova E.B. (2019-03-06 — 2019-04-03)
15:20 — 16:05
Sem
Standardization of Information Technologies B15-501 Stepanova E.B. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-03)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
M18-703 , M18-713 Stepanova E.B. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-06)
Sem
M18-703 , M18-713 Stepanova E.B. (2019-03-13 — 2019-05-15)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Software Engineering B16-V01 Terehova Y.V.
Lec
Computer Graphics B16-V01 Makarov V.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Software Engineering B16-V01 Terehova Y.V.
Sem
Computer Graphics B16-V01 Makarov V.V.

Thursday

09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Information Systems in Economics S18-711 Terehova Y.V.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Information Systems in Economics S18-711 Terehova Y.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economic Security S15-501 , S15-502 Leonov P.Y.
Sem
Economic Security S15-501 , S15-502 Leonov P.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Econometrics (Specialized Topics) S16-562 Domashova D.V.
Lab
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring S15-503 Domashova D.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Economics of Information Systems B15-701 Nizametdinov S.U., Rumyantsev V.P. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-04)
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Economics of Information Systems B15-701 Nizametdinov S.U., Rumyantsev V.P. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-04)
18:00 — 22:00
Reserved Dep. 75 B16-V01 Terehova Y.V. (2019-06-20)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Economic Security M17-721 Leonov P.Y. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-21)
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Economic Security M17-721 Leonov P.Y. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-14)
Sem
Economic Security M17-721 Leonov P.Y. (2019-03-21)

Friday

09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Information Technologies in Economics B18-701 Terehova Y.V.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Information Technologies in Economics B18-701 Terehova Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Formal Models and Methods for Solving Analytical Problems (in English) S14-504 , S14-505 Stepanova E.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Formal Models and Methods for Solving Analytical Problems (in English) S14-504 , S14-505 Stepanova E.B. (2019-03-29 — 2019-05-17)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
M17-703 Prohorov I.V. (2019-03-22 — 2019-04-19)
Sem
M17-703 Prohorov I.V. (2019-03-29 — 2019-04-26)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Enterprise Architecture B16-703 Dzengelevskiy A.E.
Lab
Enterprise Architecture B16-703 Dzengelevskiy A.E.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring S15-705 Davydenko V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring S15-502 , S15-503 Davydenko V.