Course Schedule, room A-223 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring S15-501 , S15-502 Domashova D.V.
Lab
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring S15-501 , S15-502 Domashova D.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Econometrics B16-702 Domashova D.V.
Lab
Econometrics B16-702 Domashova D.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-502 Radygin V.Y. (2019-02-18, 2019-02-25)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-502 Radygin V.Y. (2019-03-11 — 2019-04-15)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-502 Radygin V.Y. (2019-04-29 — 2019-05-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-512 Radygin V.Y. (2019-02-18, 2019-02-25)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-512 Radygin V.Y. (2019-03-11 — 2019-04-15)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-512 Radygin V.Y. (2019-04-29 — 2019-05-13)

Tuesday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Econometrics S16-713 Domashova D.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-02-26)
Lab
Econometrics S16-713 Domashova D.V. (2019-03-05 — 2019-05-14)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-704 Parfenova M.D. (2019-02-05 — 2019-02-26)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Econometrics S16-703 Domashova D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
Lab
Econometrics S16-703 Domashova D.V. (2019-03-06 — 2019-05-15)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Econometrics S16-763 Domashova D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
Lab
Econometrics S16-763 Domashova D.V. (2019-03-06 — 2019-05-15)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring S15-503 , S15-705 Domashova D.V.
Lab
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring S15-705 Domashova D.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Management and Marketing M18-102 , M18-165 , M18-167 Rumyantsev V.P. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-06)
17:55 — 18:40
Lab
Information Systeme in Finantial Monitoring M18-721 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Specialized Database and Information System Technologies M18-721 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Econometrics (Specialized Topics) S16-502 , S16-503 , S16-562 Domashova D.V., Zavalishina A.K.
Lab
Econometrics (Specialized Topics) S16-502 , S16-503 Domashova D.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring S15-704 Davydenko V.
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring S15-705 Davydenko V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring S15-704 Davydenko V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Information Resources of Financial Monitoring S15-501 Davydenko V.

Friday

14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems S17-701 Vavichkin A.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-01)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-701 Vavichkin A.N. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems S17-702 Vavichkin A.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-01)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-702 Vavichkin A.N. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-17)

Saturday

08:30 — 15:15
Sem
M18-703 , M18-713 Kolychev V.D. (2019-05-11)
10:15 — 13:30
Sem
M17-703 Radygin V.Y. (2019-02-16 — 2019-04-27)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
M17-703 Radygin V.Y. (2019-04-06)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Data and Process Analysis M18-505 Radygin V.Y. (2019-02-16 — 2019-04-27)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Data and Process Analysis M18-515 Radygin V.Y. (2019-02-16 — 2019-04-27)