Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-505

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-13)
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-13)

Tuesday

13:35 — 16:05
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Roganova N.A.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Secure Information Systems Miloslavskaya N.G.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-02-12)
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-02-19)
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-03-12)
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-03-19)
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-04-09)
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-04-16)
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 1 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-05-07)
Lab
Secure Information Systems Subgroup 2 Miloslavskaya N.G., Nikiforov A.A. (2019-05-14)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
325
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 Zhuravleva N.A.
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 Shushunova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Typologies of Financial Fraud Nosova S.S.
Lab
Typologies of Financial Fraud Nosova S.S.
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Information Security Management Tolstoy A.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Principles of Financial Investigation Gobrusenko K.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Principles of Financial Investigation Gobrusenko K.I. (2019-03-06 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Decision Theory Guryanov A.V. (2019-03-07 — 2019-05-16)
10:15 — 13:30
Sem
Information Security Management Nikiforov A.A., Tolstoy A.I. (2019-03-07 — 2019-05-02)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Information Security Management Nikiforov A.A., Tolstoy A.I. (2019-03-07 — 2019-05-02)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Risk Management (in English) Kolychev V.D.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Decision Theory Guryanov A.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-01)
Sem
Decision Theory Guryanov A.V. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-03)
10:15 — 12:40
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Roganova N.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 Hachaturova E.G.
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Data and Process Analysis Radygin V.Y. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-09)
405
Lec
Data and Process Analysis Radygin V.Y. (2019-04-06)
Sem
Efficiency Evaluation (in English) Sapuntsov A.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Principles of Risk Management (in English) Kolychev V.D.
Lec
Efficiency Evaluation (in English) Sapuntsov A.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Data and Process Analysis Radygin V.Y. (2019-02-16 — 2019-04-27)