Course Schedule, room K-409 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-212 , S17-201 Gorbatova M.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables B18-514 Gorbatova M.V.
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-101 , B17-602 Gorbatova M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-102 Mescherin B.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-101 Mescherin B.N.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Statistical Physics B16-402 , S16-402 Krylov K.S.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Physics I18-01 Bateev A.B. (2019-02-05 — 2019-06-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Linear Algebra. S18-402 Tischenko M.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Linear Algebra. B18-502 , B18-602 Tischenko M.M.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Quality Management and Control S14-104 Berestov A.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
Sem
Quality Management and Control S14-104 Berestov A.V. (2019-02-13 — 2019-04-24)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Investigation of Economic Crimes S15-706 , S15-707 , S16-503 Konovalova E.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-15)
Lec
Investigation of Economic Crimes S15-706 , S15-707 , S16-503 Konovalova E.V. (2019-02-13 — 2019-05-08)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Investigation of Economic Crimes S15-706 , S15-707 , S16-503 Konovalova E.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-505 Scherbachev O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Numerical Theory of Information And Coding M18-207 , M18-509 , M18-519 Korotkov E.V.
Sem
Numerical Theory of Information And Coding M18-207 , M18-509 , M18-519 Korotkov E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economics of Nuclear Fuel Cycle S15-106 , S15-602 Geraskin N.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Group Theory B16-201 Lomonosova T.A.
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-402 Mayorov A.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Risk Management (in English) M18-505 Kolychev V.D.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-201 Fedorov V.F.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-212 , S17-201 Fedorov V.F.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 6 B17-102 , B17-201 Fedorov V.F. (2019-06-07)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics B16-402 , B16-403 , B16-404 Maslennikov V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory S17-102 Shermenyova M.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Dynamics of Fluids and Gases B16-201 , B16-502 Uryupin S.A.
10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Dynamics of Fluids and Gases B16-201 Uryupin S.A.
12:45 — 16:05
Reserved (2019-01-19 — 2019-05-25)
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 32 B16-201 Yakovlev V.P. (2019-06-15)

Sunday

13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 32 B17-102 , B17-201 Yakovlev V.P. (2019-06-16)