Course Schedule, group B16-402

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Hydrodynamics Byrkin V.A.
Sem
Plasma Physics and Electric Discharge in Gases Byrkin V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
History of Christian Art Chakovskaya L.S., Kenvorti S. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Statistical Physics Krylov K.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Kondratiev K.A.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Plasma Physics and Electric Discharge in Gases Byrkin V.A.
Lec
Numerical Methods Ryabov P.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Klimanov S.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Sensors of Physical Quantities Zhuromskiy V.M.
Lab
Physical Principles of Mass Spectrometry Poteshin S.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Sensors of Physical Quantities Zhuromskiy V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Physics of Particles and Nuclei Subgroup 1 Arhangelskiy A.I.
Lab
Physics of Particles and Nuclei Subgroup 2 Yurkin Y.T.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Principles of Mass Spectrometry Poteshin S.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Hydrodynamics Bogovalov S.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physics of Particles and Nuclei Borog V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Klimanov S.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics 4 lessons Nemchinov V.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Physical Principles of Mass Spectrometry Sysoev A.A.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Methods Chmyhov M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 31 Chmyhov M.A. (2019-04-27)
Reserved Dep. 31 Chmyhov M.A. (2019-05-18)