Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-303 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-705 Kalashnikov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-504 Kalashnikov A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language B17-103 , B17-402 Shushunova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B17-203 Stroilova A.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language A18-104 , A18-108 , A18-109 , A18-111 , A18-121 , A18-131 , A18-204 Stroilova A.G. (2019-01-28 — 2019-05-20)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-501 Filippova M.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-301 Kairsapova E.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-301 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S18-402 Kairsapova E.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-403 , S15-404 Kairsapova E.M.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-504 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language M18-612 Agapova V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-701 Tischenko V.V.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language B17-901 Selezneva T.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B17-201 Komochkina E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language M18-202 , M18-282 Kurnaev A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language M18-SH01 , M18-SH03 Stroilova A.G. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-02)
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
English Language; English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-106 , M18-303 Kondratieva I.I.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Foreign Language A18-301 , A18-302 , A18-303 , A18-304 , A18-313 , A18-403 Kondratieva I.I. (2019-01-31 — 2019-05-23)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language B18-503 Agamova O.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology M18-515 Agamova O.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-202 Agamova O.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language S18-102 Agamova O.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language M18-304 , M18-404 Agamova O.D.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 M18-505 Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-505 Ivanova E.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-402 , B16-403 Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-101 , B16-105 Ivanova E.G.