Course Schedule, group S15-403

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Comprehensive Design of Mass Spectrometric Instruments Sysoev A.A.
Lab
Elect
Specialized Workshop: Physical Principles of Mass Spectrometry Poteshin S.S.
Lab
Elect
Comprehensive Design of Mass Spectrometric Instruments Sysoev A.A.
Sem
Elect
Specialized Workshop: Physical Principles of Mass Spectrometry Sysoev A.A.
11:55 — 12:40
Lab
Elect
Comprehensive Design of Mass Spectrometric Instruments Sysoev A.A.
Lab
Elect
Specialized Workshop: Physical Principles of Mass Spectrometry Poteshin S.S.
13:35 — 17:00

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computer Workshop (MATLAB Programming) Borisevich V.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physical Kinetics Borman V.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Culturology Gorohov V.F. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kairsapova E.M.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Membrane Technology Eremin Y.S.
Lec
Elect
Membrane Technology Eremin Y.S., Grehov A.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physical Principles of Mixtures Fission Borisevich V.D.
Sem
Physical Principles of Mixtures Fission Borisevich V.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Physical Kinetics Borman V.D., Tronin I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Control System Engineering of Molecular Technologies Zhuromskiy V.M.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Control System Engineering of Molecular Technologies Zhuromskiy V.M.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Elect
Laser and Plasma Methods of Isotope Separation Bogovalov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Laser and Plasma Methods of Isotope Separation Bogovalov S.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Friday

11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology Popov A.P.
Sem
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology Popov A.P.
13:35 — 16:05
Lec
Molecular Kinetics Methods of Isotope Separation Sulaberidze G.A.
Sem
Molecular Kinetics Methods of Isotope Separation Smirnov A.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Information Security Malyuk A.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)