Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B18-202

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Introduction to modern problems in physics Muraviev S.E.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Zagaynov V.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Mesyats E.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Nagovitsyna O.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Ananieva E.A.
Lab
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Matronchik A.Y., Samedov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Makarova A.A.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Polyakova E.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Sem
Physical Education (2019-04-30 — 2019-05-14)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
402
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

08:30 — 09:15
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Koval A.S.
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Korobov V.M.
09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Koval A.S.
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Korobov V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Chemistry Ananieva E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Zagaynov V.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics Gustun O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Group Theory and Business Communications Novohatko I.M.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Zagaynov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Agapova V.M.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Agamova O.D.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Linear Algebra. Ivanova T.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Linear Algebra. Goryachev A.P.