Course Schedule, group S14-104

Monday

14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Management of Intellectual Property Yushkov E.S. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-01)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Management of Intellectual Property Yushkov E.S. (2019-02-04 — 2019-02-18)

Tuesday

13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Modern Concepts in the Structure of Materials Isaenkova M.G.
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Modern Concepts in the Structure of Materials Isaenkova M.G.
15:20 — 16:05
Lab
Elect
Modern Concepts in the Structure of Materials Isaenkova M.G., Krymskaya O.A.
16:15 — 17:50
407
Lec
Elect
Management and Marketing Silenko A.N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-02)
407
Lec
Elect
Management and Marketing Silenko A.N. (2019-04-09 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Opt
Quality Management and Control Berestov A.V.
Sem
Opt
Quality Management and Control Berestov A.V.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Elect
Modelling of Technological Processes Staltsov M.S.
Lec
Elect
Special Issues of Material Fusion Reactor Polskiy V.I.
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Modelling of Technological Processes Staltsov M.S.
Sem
Elect
Special Issues of Material Fusion Reactor Polskiy V.I.
13:35 — 14:20
Lab
Elect
Modelling of Technological Processes Staltsov M.S.
Lab
Elect
Special Issues of Material Fusion Reactor Dzhumaev P.S., Polskiy V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-10)
401
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
403
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-04-17, 2019-04-24)
17:55 — 19:30
407
Lec
Principles of Law Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)

Thursday

11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Opt
Modification of Materials Yakushin V.L.
Sem
Opt
Modification of Materials Yakushin V.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physics of High-Strength Materials Zaluzhnyy A.G.
Sem
Physics of High-Strength Materials Zaluzhnyy A.G.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Diffraction Methods in Materials Science Skrytnyy V.I.
Lec
Elect
Information Technologies in Materials Science Polyanskiy A.A.
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Diffraction Methods in Materials Science Skrytnyy V.I.
Sem
Elect
Information Technologies in Materials Science Polyanskiy A.A.
17:55 — 18:40
Lab
Elect
Diffraction Methods in Materials Science Skrytnyy V.I.
Lab
Elect
Information Technologies in Materials Science Polyanskiy A.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-03)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-03)