Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Exams for group B16-104

Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Shustov A.E.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Opt
Business English
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Putilov A.V.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Life Safety Mogilenets N.N.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Introduction to Astrophysics Manukovskiy K.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Introduction to Physics of Condensed Matter Rogozhkin S.V., Stepanov S.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Fedotov S.N.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
General Theory of Relativity Novikov V.A., Vysotskiy M.I.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Modern Programming Languages (C++) Smirnov S.Y.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Statistical Methods in Experimental Physics Drutskoy A.G.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
English Language (Particle Physics and Cosmology) Svadkovskiy I.V.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Solid State Physics Osipov M.A., Mavritskiy O.B.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Naumov P.Y.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions Nefediev A.V., Grachev V.M.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, elementary particle physics and cosmology) Rubin S.G., Soldatov E.Y., Belotskiy K.M., Grobov A.V., Kirillov A.A., Skorohvatov M.D., Chernyshev B.A.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
English Language (Nuclear Physics and Cosmophysics) Yurkin Y.T., Mayorov A.G., Dmitrenko V.V.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on nuclear physics and cosmophysics Grachev V.M.
Thu, 06 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
404
Exam
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
404
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
401
Exam
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E., Goreslavskiy S.P., Urin M.G.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Bulekov O.V., Shustov A.E., Sosnovtsev V.V., Bolozdynya A.I.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Introduction to Astrophysics Manukovskiy K.V.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Introduction to Physics of Condensed Matter Rogozhkin S.V., Stepanov S.V.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Pyatkov Y.V.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
General Theory of Relativity Novikov V.A., Vysotskiy M.I.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Modern Programming Languages (C++) Smirnov S.Y.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Statistical Methods in Experimental Physics Drutskoy A.G.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.