Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-217. Exam Schedule Building B

Mon, 01 Apr, 18:45 — 22:00
Test
Information Systems Management B15-701 Prohorov I.V.
Tue, 23 Apr, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Current Issues in in the Development of Information-measuring Systems for the Nuclear Reactors S14-602 Anufriev B.F.
Tue, 30 Apr, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Philosophy B17-514, S17-301 Hoteeva M.S.
Tue, 07 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Safety Culture S14-106 Krasnoborodko A.A.
Wed, 08 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-504 Makedonskaya V.A.
Fri, 10 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities S18-512 Gorohov V.F.
Tue, 14 May, 17:55 — 19:30
Att
Solid-State Electronics, Radioelectronic Components, Micro and Nanoelectronics, Quantum Devices A16-402 Chistyakov A.A.
Fri, 17 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-104 Pimenova V.O.
Sat, 18 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Economic Security S15-706, S15-707 Zavalishina A.K.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Urin M.G.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) B18-565 Gusev A.I.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Suharev M.B.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Group Theory B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Lomonosova T.A.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 17:50
Att
High-voltage high-current Electronics in Neutron and X-ray Generators M18-612 Lemeshko B.D.
Tue, 21 May, 20:00 — 22:00
Att
Quality Management B15-V01, B16-V72 Silenko A.N.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Applied Mathematics (Decision Theory) S16-503 Guryanov A.V.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-504 Demina M.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Physical Optics B16-203, B16-205, B16-207 Starikov R.S.
Wed, 22 May, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Physics B17-V01 Grigoriev F.V.
Thu, 23 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Integrated and Fiber Optics M18-207 Bufetov I.A.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics S17-501 Tsyganov A.A.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Group Theory and Business Communications B18-202 Novohatko I.M.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-565, B17-594 Roslovtsev V.V.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Budget system of the RF S17-701 Usman E.V.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Principles of Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopy B16-203, B16-205, B16-207 Shnyrev S.L.
Fri, 24 May, 20:00 — 22:00
Test
Television Systems S15-V01 Reshetov V.N.
Sat, 25 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-102 Mazur E.A.
Sat, 25 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to The Theory of Neural Networks B16-504, B16-564 Trofimov A.G.