Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

D-314. Exam Schedule Building D

Tue, 02 Apr, 14:30 — 17:50
Exam
Financial Management B15-704 Parfenova M.D.
Mon, 15 Apr, 09:20 — 12:40
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M17-621 Maksimkin A.I., Sidorov A.V.
Tue, 16 Apr, 08:30 — 11:00
Att
Scientific Research Work S14-404 Shagurin I.I.
Sat, 20 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Radiation Physics of Solids B15-104 Yakushin V.L.
Mon, 22 Apr, 09:00 — 12:40
Exam
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics B15-101, B15-102, B15-S03 Kaplin V.A.
Tue, 30 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M17-115 Smirnov S.Y., Chernyshev B.A., Soldatov E.Y., Rubin S.G., Grobov A.V., Belotskiy K.M., Skorohvatov M.D.
Tue, 07 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physical Features of Nuclear Reactors S14-105 Savander V.I.
Mon, 20 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Efficiency Evaluation (in English) M18-505 Sapuntsov A.L.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-101, B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra. S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Business English S15-104, S15-106, S15-602
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Introduction to Nuclear Physics B16-105 Shustov A.E., Bolozdynya A.I.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics B18-514 Hramchenkov D.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics B18-513 Hramchenkov D.V.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-101, B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-102, B17-104, B17-105 Gordeev Y.N.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Physics of Microelectronic Structures S15-402 Pershenkov V.S.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
History B18-403, S18-402 Shvets T.D.
Sat, 25 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Sat, 25 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-101, B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Strength of Materials S17-101, S17-601 Goltsev V.Y., Simonov V.N.
Thu, 06 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) B18-504, B18-514 Roslovtsev V.V.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-511, B17-514, B17-594 Roslovtsev V.V.
Sat, 08 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-502, S17-503, S17-512 Makarchuk M.V.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Mechanics B17-301 Popruzhenko S.V., Kuzovlev A.I.
Mon, 10 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Current Issues in Informatics and Computer Engineering B16-V71, B16-V74, B16-V75 Silnov D.S.
Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Philosophy B17-511, B17-514 Dvurechenskaya T.A., Hoteeva M.S.
Sat, 15 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Physics B17-V01 Grigoriev F.V.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Mechanics B17-102, B17-201 Yakovlev V.P.
Tue, 18 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-102 Klimanov S.G.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction to Nuclear Physics B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Bulekov O.V., Sosnovtsev V.V., Shustov A.E., Bolozdynya A.I.
Wed, 19 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Linear Algebra. B18-V71, B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.
Thu, 20 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
S16-703, S16-763 Zavalishina A.K., Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
S16-713 Zavalishina A.K., Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Automatics S16-102 Kullo I.G., Shapkarin A.V.