Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
401. Exam Schedule
Building G
Spring semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Room Assignment
401
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Wed, 10 Apr,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs
B15-104
Larionov A.A.
,
Naraevskiy M.M.
Mon, 22 Apr,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
Current Issues in Radiation Physics; Current Issues in Radiation Physics (Department Workshops)
M18-162
,
S14-103
,
S15-103
Fedorov G.A.
Wed, 24 Apr,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs
B15-003
,
B15-103
,
S14-105
,
S14-106
,
S14-405
,
S14-602
Naraevskiy M.M.
,
Larionov A.A.
Wed, 15 May,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs
S14-104
Larionov A.A.
,
Naraevskiy M.M.
Mon, 20 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
B17-105
Ligidov A.Z.
Mon, 20 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
B18-501
Uvarova L.A.
Mon, 20 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
B18-601
Maksimenko V.V.
Mon, 20 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
B17-401
,
S17-403
Ligidov A.Z.
Mon, 20 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
B18-602
Maksimenko V.V.
Mon, 20 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to modern problems in physics
B18-201
,
B18-202
,
B18-203
,
B18-204
,
B18-211
Muraviev S.E.
Tue, 21 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
S18-103
Volkov N.P.
Tue, 21 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables
B18-565
Telyakovskiy D.S.
Tue, 21 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-102
Volkov N.P.
Tue, 21 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-101
Volkov N.P.
Tue, 21 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-103
,
S18-101
Volkov N.P.
Tue, 21 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
S18-102
Volkov N.P.
Tue, 21 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
B17-101
,
B17-602
Telyakovskiy D.S.
Wed, 22 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
B18-501
Uvarova L.A.
Wed, 22 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
B18-602
Maksimenko V.V.
Wed, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
S18-402
Zaharov O.V.
Wed, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
B18-601
Maksimenko V.V.
Wed, 22 May,
18:00 — 22:00
Test
Practical Training (Research Work)
M18-902
,
M18-905
,
M18-912
,
M18-915
Alikova O.P.
,
Vorobieva E.S.
,
Haritonov V.V.
,
Tupchienko V.A.
,
Silenko A.N.
,
Ageev A.I.
,
Abrosimov N.V.
,
Abramov V.I.
,
Yushkov E.S.
Thu, 23 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables
B18-565
Telyakovskiy D.S.
Thu, 23 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-102
Volkov N.P.
Thu, 23 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
S18-102
Volkov N.P.
Thu, 23 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-103
,
S18-101
Volkov N.P.
Thu, 23 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
S18-103
Volkov N.P.
Thu, 23 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-101
Volkov N.P.
Thu, 23 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
B17-101
,
B17-602
Telyakovskiy D.S.
Fri, 24 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
B17-105
Ligidov A.Z.
Fri, 24 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics)
B17-601
,
S17-601
Rostokin V.I.
Sat, 25 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables
B18-565
Telyakovskiy D.S.
Sat, 25 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
B17-101
,
B17-602
Telyakovskiy D.S.
Sat, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-103
,
S18-101
Volkov N.P.
Sat, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-102
Volkov N.P.
Sat, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
B18-101
Volkov N.P.
Sat, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
S18-103
Volkov N.P.
Sat, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra.
S18-102
Volkov N.P.
Mon, 03 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities
B17-701
,
S17-701
,
S17-702
Bochkova S.S.
Thu, 06 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
B17-301
,
B17-502
Petrov S.V.
,
Suchkov M.V.
Fri, 07 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics)
B18-505
,
B18-565
Ivanova N.A.
,
Semyonova T.A.
Sat, 08 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics); Physics
S18-501
,
S18-502
,
S18-512
Ivanova N.A.
,
Semyonova T.A.
Sun, 09 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics
S18-503
Ivanova N.A.
Mon, 10 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations
B17-503
,
B17-565
Kamynin V.L.
Tue, 11 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis
S18-701
,
S18-711
Petrova M.A.
Tue, 11 Jun,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Physics
B18-V02
,
B18-V71
Bogdanov A.A.
Fri, 14 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics
B16-102
,
B16-104
,
B16-502
,
B16-S01
Urin M.G.
,
Muraviev S.E.
,
Goreslavskiy S.P.
Fri, 14 Jun,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Strategic Management
M18-902
,
M18-905
,
M18-912
,
M18-915
Ageev A.I.
Sat, 15 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables
B18-505
,
S18-501
Shvedenko S.V.
Mon, 17 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics
B16-101
,
B16-103
,
B16-105
,
B16-403
,
B16-404
Maslennikov V.V.
Tue, 18 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory
B17-503
,
S17-501
Sherstyukov V.B.
,
Sandrakova E.V.
Thu, 20 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Linear Algebra.
B18-403
,
B18-501
Tischenko M.M.
Sat, 22 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis)
B16-503
,
B16-513
Shustova L.I.
,
Tarakanov O.V.
,
Silnov D.S.
,
Prokofiev A.O.
Mon, 24 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Automata Theory
B17-503
,
B17-565
Dyumin A.A.
Tue, 25 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations
B17-505
,
S17-501
Kamynin V.L.
Thu, 27 Jun,
09:00 — 13:30
Exam
Physics
I18-01
,
I18-05
,
I18-06
,
I18-07
Bogdanov A.A.
,
Bateev A.B.
,
Gandurin Y.N.
,
Okorokov V.A.
Thu, 27 Jun,
13:30 — 18:00
Exam
Physics
I18-02
,
I18-03
,
I18-04
Bogdanov A.A.
,
Bateev A.B.
,
Gandurin Y.N.
,
Rezvanov R.R.
,
Borisov S.N.