V-106. Exam Schedule Building V

Sat, 30 Mar, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Development and Operation of Cryptographic Infrastructure M17-507 Smirnov P.V.
Sat, 06 Apr, 09:00 — 12:40
Exam
Development and Operation of Cryptographic Infrastructure M17-507 Smirnov P.V.
Mon, 08 Apr, 17:55 — 19:30
Att
M18-S83 Merinov I.G.
Fri, 26 Apr, 08:30 — 12:40
Exam
High-energy Physics B15-101 Belotskiy K.M.
Mon, 20 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Methods of experimental results processing M18-162 Roganov E.A.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Programming B18-702 Roganova N.A.
Mon, 20 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Methods of experimental results processing M18-164, M18-166 Roganov E.A.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Technology and Programming Languages (Electronics) S18-401 Savchenkov D.V.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 13:30
Test
Methods of experimental results processing M18-113 Roganova N.A.
Tue, 21 May, 13:30 — 15:00
Att
Computer Technology M18-113 Podlivaev A.I.
Tue, 21 May, 15:20 — 17:00
Test
Methods of experimental results processing M18-102 Aleksandrov A.I.
Tue, 21 May, 18:00 — 20:00
Test
Reengineering of Information Systems B15-V01, B16-V72 Kupriyanov D.Y.
Tue, 21 May, 20:00 — 22:00
Att
Informatics B18-V01, B18-V02 Budkin V.A., Dmitrieva V.V., Averyanov G.P.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
PracticumProject B17-212 Shashkov Y.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Modern Programming Languages (C++) B16-102, B16-104 Smirnov S.Y.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Numerical Methods B16-402 Chmyhov M.A.
Fri, 24 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Methods of experimental results processing M18-S81, M18-S82, M18-S83 Roganov E.A.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Simulation and Data Processing Software B17-202, B17-212, B17-292 Marenkov E.D.
Sat, 25 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Numerical Methods B16-101, B16-105 Chmyhov M.A.
Tue, 11 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Reengineering of Information Systems B15-V01 Kupriyanov D.Y.
Thu, 20 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Information Technologies in Economics B18-701 Terehova Y.V.
Sat, 22 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
M18-S83 Merinov I.G.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Modern Programming Languages (C++) B16-102, B16-104 Smirnov S.Y.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Programming B18-702 Roganova N.A.