Course Schedule, group B17-102

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
407
Lec
Principles of Engineering Design Surin V.I., Volkova Z.S.
Sem
Ecology Panin M.P.
09:00 — 12:00
Reserved Dep. 1 Panin M.P. (2019-05-27)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Gordeev Y.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Reserved Hangulyan E.V. (2019-04-29)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Lipatov K.A., Rostokin V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
404
Reserved Dep. 1 Demin V.M. (2019-04-29)
405
Lec
Modern Problems in Physics

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design Surin V.I., Volkova Z.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Philosophy of Religions Shmaliy V.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Reserved Dep. 86 Shmaliy V.V. (2019-04-30, 2019-05-07)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
323
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Samuylik T.Y.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Arhipova L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Sandakov E.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Miroshin N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Hangulyan E.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Fedorov V.F.
10:15 — 11:50
407
Lec
Ecology Demin V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Kurnaev A.A.
325
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Stroilova A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Miroshin N.V.
407
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Miroshin N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
PracticumProject Grehov A.M.
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Gordeev Y.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Hangulyan E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P.
11:55 — 13:30
405
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics Yakovlev V.P.
14:30 — 16:05
408
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Miroshin N.V.
Reserved Dep. 30 Miroshin N.V. (2019-04-26)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)