Course Schedule, room D-302 Building D

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-502 , S18-503 Petrova M.A.
11:55 — 14:20
Sem
Management Systems at Particle Accelerators M17-206 Kulevoy T.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-01)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-501 Roslovtsev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.

Tuesday

09:00 — 18:00
Reserved Dep. 30 (2019-05-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics B18-514 Hramchenkov D.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 2 S16-104 Shapkarin A.V. (2019-03-05 — 2019-05-14)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-211 , S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-602 Tischenko M.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-101 , B17-602 Hangulyan E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-102 Hangulyan E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-501 Uvarova L.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Audit S16-713 Belogina N.S.
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved Dep. 30 (2019-05-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-204 , S18-202 Fedoseev E.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Linear Algebra. B18-501 Klinduhov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology B16-103 Volkov N.V.
Sem
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools S16-502 , S16-562 Chugunkov I.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Cosmology M18-115 Grobov A.V. (2019-03-21 — 2019-05-16)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Principles of Cosmology M18-115 Grobov A.V. (2019-03-21 — 2019-05-16)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-102 Hangulyan E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-101 , B17-602 Hangulyan E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-501 , A18-502 Leschev S.V. (2019-02-01 — 2019-03-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physical Optics M18-207 , M18-217 , M18-404 Starikov R.S. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-01)
Sem
Physical Optics M18-207 , M18-217 , M18-404 Starikov R.S. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-17)
16:15 — 17:50

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-102 Mazur E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Reserved Dep. 2 S16-102 Kullo I.G. (2019-03-09 — 2019-05-18)