Course Schedule, group B18-204

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Introduction to modern problems in physics Muraviev S.E.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Koshelkin A.V., Shmaysner Y.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Nagovitsyna O.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Mesyats E.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Matyatina A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Sem
Physical Education (2019-04-30 — 2019-05-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Potapkina T.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
402
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Chemistry Ananieva E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Zagaynov V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of the Humanities Novohatko I.M., Shvets T.D. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics Merkulov E.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P.
11:55 — 14:20
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Scherbakov V.V.
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Korobov V.M.
14:30 — 15:15
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Scherbakov V.V.
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Korobov V.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities Novohatko I.M. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Matyatina A.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Agapova V.M.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Linear Algebra. Ivanova T.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Linear Algebra. Ivanova T.M.

Sunday

13:00 — 15:00
404
Reserved Dep. 30 Ivanova T.M. (2019-06-23)