Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-114 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Simulation and Modeling M18-100 Tihomirov G.V.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics B18-302 Getmanov V.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics B18-104 Gustun O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Professional Software Packages S15-707 Sanzharov A.A. (2019-02-05 — 2019-05-07)
Sem
M18-SH02 Yudin I.A. (2019-05-14)
17:55 — 21:10
Sem
M18-SH02 Yudin I.A. (2019-05-07, 2019-05-14)

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
M18-SH02 Yudin I.A. (2019-05-08, 2019-05-15)
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Specialized Physics Workshop M18-301 Blinov N.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Specialized Physics Workshop M18-301 Blinov N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B18-505 Kupriyashin M.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-301 , A17-302 , A17-304 , A17-313 , A17-401 , A17-603 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-502 , A17-503 , A17-504 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-03-06 — 2019-03-27)
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-301 , A17-302 , A17-304 , A17-313 , A17-401 , A17-603 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-04-03 — 2019-04-24)
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-502 , A17-503 , A17-504 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-05-08 — 2019-05-29)
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-303 , A17-402 , A17-403 , A17-413 , A17-601 , A17-901 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-501 , A17-511 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-03-06 — 2019-03-27)
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-303 , A17-402 , A17-403 , A17-413 , A17-601 , A17-901 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-04-03 — 2019-04-24)
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-501 , A17-511 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-05-08 — 2019-05-29)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics B18-204 , S18-201 Merkulov E.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computer Simulation and Modeling M18-100 Tihomirov G.V.
11:55 — 14:20
Lec
Numerical Modeling in Physics B15-301 Dubov L.Y. (2019-02-07, 2019-02-14)
Sem
Numerical Modeling in Physics B15-301 Dubov L.Y. (2019-02-21 — 2019-04-25)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Tomographic Methods in Medicine B15-301 Akmalova Y.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)
17:55 — 21:10

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors M18-100 Stogov Y.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Finance S18-701 Usman E.V. (2019-04-19 — 2019-05-17)
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Introduction to LINUX M18-106 Runtso M.F.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Introduction to LINUX M18-106 Runtso M.F.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Real Time Processing Systems of Nuclear Physics Experiments B15-101 Glyanenko A.S. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-19)
14:30 — 19:30
Lec
M18-SH02 Yudin I.A. (2019-05-10, 2019-05-17)
15:20 — 17:50
Sem
Real Time Processing Systems of Nuclear Physics Experiments B15-101 Glyanenko A.S. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-19)
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
M18-SH02 Yudin I.A. (2019-05-10, 2019-05-17)

Saturday

08:30 — 14:20
Sem
M18-SH02 Yudin I.A. (2019-05-11, 2019-05-18)
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Principles of digital design for complex engineering objects M18-SH02 Zhabitskiy M.G. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-04)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of digital design for complex engineering objects M18-SH02 Zhabitskiy M.G. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-04)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD S16-101 Saldikov I.S.