Course Schedule, group B18-104

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Mescherin B.N.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Leonov A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Petrova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
Sem
Physical Education (2019-04-29 — 2019-05-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
PracticumProject 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Kochetov M.A.
Sem
PracticumProject 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Kochetov M.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Lec
Elect
Philosophy of Religions Shmaliy V.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Linear Algebra. Volkov N.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Ignatov V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics Gustun O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Andrianova S.V.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Selezneva T.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Koshelkin A.V., Zagaynov V.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Zhukova T.V.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Kuchuk Z.S.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Nagovitsyna O.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Petrova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Chemistry Kuchuk Z.S.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Leonov A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Kudinova N.L.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Lykova O.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:00 — 16:00
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Ignatov V.N.

Friday

08:30 — 09:15
Lab
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 1 Molodtsov K.I.
Lab
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 2 Koval A.S.
09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 1 Molodtsov K.I.
Sem
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 2 Koval A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Esmagulova N.D., Pimenova V.O. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Linear Algebra. Mihaylov V.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)