Course Schedule, room A-306 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Ovsyannikova O.N.
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-504 Ovsyannikova O.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language B18-702 Ovsyannikova O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-763 Ovsyannikova O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 50 Ovsyannikova O.N. (2019-03-04 — 2019-05-13)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-501 Andrianova S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Andrianova S.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B18-103 Andrianova S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 S16-713 Andrianova S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-104 Andrianova S.V.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 S16-713 Filippova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language M18-507 , M18-508 Hachaturova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language M18-522 Hachaturova E.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language B17-403 Hachaturova E.G.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language A18-P01 Hachaturova E.G. (2019-01-30 — 2019-05-08)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-701 Kudryavtseva I.P.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-701 Kudryavtseva I.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-211 , M18-601 , M18-621 Kudryavtseva I.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language B17-511 Kudryavtseva I.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language B17-212 Kudryavtseva I.P.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-104 Lykova O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-504 Lykova O.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language M18-101 Lykova O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S18-103 Lykova O.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language M18-504 Lykova O.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-10)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-102 Selezneva T.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-101 Selezneva T.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language S17-503 , S17-512 Kurnaev A.A.