Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

A-306. Exam Schedule Building A

Fri, 10 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language M18-504 Lykova O.V.
Tue, 14 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Andrianova S.V.
Tue, 14 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-503 Ovsyannikova O.N.
Wed, 15 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 S16-713 Filippova M.A.
Wed, 15 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 S16-713 Ovsyannikova O.N., Andrianova S.V.
Wed, 15 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
English Language M18-507, M18-508 Hachaturova E.G.
Wed, 15 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
English Language M18-522 Hachaturova E.G.
Wed, 15 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
English Language B17-403 Hachaturova E.G.
Thu, 16 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language B18-701 Kudryavtseva I.P.
Thu, 16 May, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-211, M18-601, M18-621 Kudryavtseva I.P.
Thu, 16 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
English Language B17-212 Kudryavtseva I.P.
Fri, 17 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-104 Lykova O.V.
Fri, 17 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-504 Andrianova S.V.
Fri, 17 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
English Language M18-101 Lykova O.V.
Sat, 18 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-102 Selezneva T.V.
Sat, 18 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-101 Selezneva T.V.
Sat, 18 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
English Language; Foreign Language S17-503, S17-512 Kurnaev A.A.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language B17-511 Selezneva T.V., Torgasheva E.V.
Wed, 05 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language A18-P01 Hachaturova E.G.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language M18-101, M18-522 Hachaturova E.G.
Sat, 08 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language A18-104, A18-108, A18-109, A18-111, A18-121, A18-131, A18-204 Stroilova A.G., Arhipova L.S., Agapova V.M.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language; Foreign Language M18-203, M18-209, M18-219, M18-302, M18-304, M18-404 Potapkina T.S., Agamova O.D., Polyakova E.I.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 M18-505 Ivanova E.G.
Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-104 Kudinova N.L., Potapkina T.S.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language B17-203 Arhipova L.S., Agapova V.M.
Sat, 22 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language B17-403 Filippova M.A.