Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B16-501

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Numerical Modeling Kozin R.G.
Lab
Elect
Numerical Modeling Kozin R.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Game Theory and Operations Research Kolobashkina L.V.
Lab
Analysis of Mass Service Systems Kolobashkina L.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) Samanchuk V.N.
Lab
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) Samanchuk V.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Demina M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Elect
Mathematical modeling of dynamic systems Ktitrov S.V.
Lab
Elect
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes Trifonenkov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Mathematical modeling of dynamic systems Ktitrov S.V.
Lec
Elect
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes Zagrebaev A.M.
Sem
Elect
Mathematical modeling of dynamic systems Ktitrov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes Zagrebaev A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Ovsyannikova O.N.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Game Theory and Operations Research Kolobashkina L.V., Kulyabichev Y.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Analysis of Mass Service Systems Kolobashkina L.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
Sem
Life Safety Zvantsev A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Programming in Multitask Operating Systems (in English) Belyakov A.K.
Lec
Programming in Multitask Operating Systems (in English) Belyakov A.K.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming in Multitask Operating Systems (in English) Belyakov A.K.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Industry Workshop: occupational skills and experience of professional work, research of complex technical systems Kozin R.G., Ktitrov S.V., Ovsyannikova N.V., Samanchuk V.N.
Lab
Expert Systems Kozin R.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Expert Systems Kozin R.G. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-22)
Sem
Expert Systems Kozin R.G. (2019-04-05 — 2019-05-17)
Lec
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) Samanchuk V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Nonlinear Control Systems Theory Ktitrov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Nonlinear Control Systems Theory Ktitrov S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Elect
Nonlinear Control Systems Theory Ktitrov S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Numerical Modeling Kozin R.G.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Algorithms of computer data processing Pivtoratskaya S.V.
Lab
Elect
Algorithms of computer data processing Pivtoratskaya S.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Algorithms of computer data processing Pivtoratskaya S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Principles of Neural Networks Konovalov R.V., Pivtoratskaya S.V.
Sem
Elect
Principles of Neural Networks Konovalov R.V., Pivtoratskaya S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Principles of Neural Networks Konovalov R.V., Pivtoratskaya S.V.