Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-117

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

11:05 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Design and Engineering Calculations for Nuclear Power Plants Lavruhin A.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Principles of Design and Engineering Calculations for Nuclear Power Plants Lavruhin A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Radiochemistry (Selected chapters) (part 1) Tyupina E.A.
14:30 — 18:40
Sem
Elect
Strength Engineering Analysis: Methods and Tools Zingerman K.M. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-12)
Lec
Elect
Strength Engineering Analysis: Methods and Tools Zingerman K.M. (2019-03-19 — 2019-04-02)
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Radiochemistry (Selected chapters) (part 1) Tyupina E.A.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Parallel Algorithms Bagdasarov G.A., Polyakov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Parallel Algorithms Bagdasarov G.A., Polyakov S.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Parallel Algorithms Bagdasarov G.A., Polyakov S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Numerical Hydrodynamics and Thermal Physics Boldarev A.S., Gasilov V.A.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Numerical Hydrodynamics and Thermal Physics Boldarev A.S., Gasilov V.A. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-27)
Sem
Elect
Numerical Hydrodynamics and Thermal Physics Boldarev A.S., Gasilov V.A. (2019-04-03 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Elect
Economics of Nuclear Fuel Cycle Subbotin S.A.
11:05 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Economics of Nuclear Fuel Cycle Subbotin S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) Subgroup 1 Selezneva T.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-14)
323
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) Subgroup 2 Tischenko V.V.
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) Subgroup 1 Selezneva T.V. (2019-03-21 — 2019-05-16)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Information Security Malyuk A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Methods of experimental data processing Soldatov A.A.
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Methods of experimental data processing Soldatov A.A.

Friday

14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Reliability of Tech Systems Morozov E.M., Plotnikov A.S.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Reliability of Tech Systems Morozov E.M., Plotnikov A.S.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Elect
Intelligent Systems Sboev A.G.
Sem
Elect
Radiochemistry (Selected chapters) (part 2)

Saturday

08:30 — 11:00
Lec
Elect
Scientific Principles of Nuclear Power Lavruhin A.A. (2019-02-09 — 2019-02-23)
Sem
Elect
Scientific Principles of Nuclear Power Lavruhin A.A. (2019-03-02 — 2019-05-18)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Neutronics of Fast Reactor Cores and Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Homyakov Y.S.
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Neutronics of Fast Reactor Cores and Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Homyakov Y.S.
Sem
Elect
Neutronics of Fast Reactor Cores and Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Homyakov Y.S.
15:20 — 16:05
Pr
Academic (Research) Practice Lavruhin A.A., Pershukov V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Pr
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on Computer Engineering Design) Ivanov Y.B., Soldatov A.A.
Pr
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on Technologies of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle) Lavruhin A.A., Pershukov V.A.