Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

407. Exam Schedule Building G

Wed, 10 Apr, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Principles of Law B15-104 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
Tue, 23 Apr, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Management and Marketing S14-105, S14-106, S14-405, S14-602 Silenko A.N.
Wed, 24 Apr, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Principles of Law B15-003, B15-103, S14-104, S14-105, S14-106, S14-602, S15-105 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
Tue, 07 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Management and Marketing B16-902, B17-501, B17-504, B17-511, B17-514, S14-104 Silenko A.N.
Fri, 17 May, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
International Research Projects: Basic, Applied and Interdisciplinary Research; Organization and Management A18-101, A18-104, A18-105, A18-106, A18-108, A18-109, A18-111, A18-121, A18-131, A18-161, A18-165, A18-201, A18-202, A18-203, A18-204, A18-211, A18-212, A18-221, A18-301, A18-302, A18-303, A18-304, A18-313, A18-401, A18-402, A18-403, A18-413, A18-423, A18-501, A18-502, A18-503, A18-504, A18-511, A18-603, A18-623, A18-901 Nurahov N.N.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables B18-503, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-105, B18-501 Trifonenkov V.P.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-104, B18-701, B18-702, S18-502, S18-503, S18-701, S18-711 Petrova M.A.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B18-701, S18-701, S18-711, S18-761 Tyuflin S.A.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-103, S16-104 Soloviev V.V.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-101, B16-105 Soloviev V.V.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-103 Soloviev V.V.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-101, S16-601 Soloviev V.V.
Thu, 06 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-401, B17-402, B17-403 Sherstyukov V.B.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-101, B18-104 Petrova M.A., Leonov A.S., Mustyatsa S.V.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Differential and Integral Equations B17-401, B17-402, B17-403 Guseva I.L., Sherstyukov V.B.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics B16-202, B16-203, B16-204, B16-205, B16-207, B16-301 Muraviev S.E., Gorodnichev E.E., Urin M.G., Kondratiev K.A.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis S18-103 Leonov A.S., Barmenkov A.N.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Linear Algebra. B18-402, S18-401, S18-402 Tischenko M.M., Mihaylov V.D.