Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Exams for group B16-202

Thu, 16 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Selezneva T.V.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Opt
Selected Chapters on Mechanics and Electrodynamics Goreslavskiy S.P.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Life Safety Mogilenets N.N.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Yurkin Y.T., Shustov A.E., Sosnovtsev V.V., Bolozdynya A.I.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Oscillations in Quantum Radiophysics Theory Kozin G.I., Kazieva T.V.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Methods and Techniques of Laser Physics Experiments Vovchenko E.D., Gerasimov I.A.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Academic Practice (primary professional skills, introduction to laser thermonuclear synthesis) Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, quantum Metrology) Vasiliev O.S., Borisyuk P.V.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) Mavritskiy O.B.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electronics Krashevskaya G.V., Gasparyan Y.M.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Phase Transitions Physics Vasiliev O.S.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Kazantseva E.V.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Mavritskiy O.B.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Solid State Physics Osipov M.A.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Krasavin A.V., Kashurnikov V.A.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Vacuum Technology of Plasma Installations Zaharov A.M.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Kashurnikov V.A.
Fri, 31 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, principles of plasma physics Sinelnikov D.N., Vizgalov I.V., Gasparyan Y.M., Degtyarenko N.N., Zaharov A.M., Kirko D.L., Savyolov A.S., Sadovskiy Y.A., Sarantsev S.A.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Vacuum Technology of Plasma Installations Zaharov A.M.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Methods and Techniques of Laser Physics Experiments Vovchenko E.D.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Kashurnikov V.A.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
407
Exam
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E., Kondratiev K.A., Urin M.G., Gorodnichev E.E.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Mavritskiy O.B.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Solid State Physics Mavritskiy O.B.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Kashurnikov V.A.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
404
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
Tue, 25 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.