V-409. Exam Schedule Building V

Mon, 15 Apr, 14:30 — 17:50
Test
Scientific Engineering Creativity S14-201 Dmitrieva V.V.
Mon, 29 Apr, 15:20 — 18:40
Exam
Business Foreign Language M17-910 Samuylik T.Y.
Sat, 04 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Spectrometry of Ionizing Radiation S14-162 Budyka A.K.
Mon, 13 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Formalisms in Information Technologies M18-504, M18-514 Shapkin P.A.
Thu, 16 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-102 Popova G.I.
Thu, 16 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-301 Popova G.I.
Thu, 16 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-103 Popova G.I.
Thu, 16 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S18-101 Popova G.I.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
World Economy and International Economic Relations B18-701 Tefanov V.I.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory S16-101, S16-601 Delov M.I.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
B17-292, B17-391, B17-592 Voronova N.S.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Reactors Theory S16-101, S16-601 Uvakin M.A.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Forensic Economics S15-704 Kevorkova Z.A.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-103, S16-104 Kruglikov A.E.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Physics of Charged Particle Beams and Accelerators S15-201 Dyubkov V.S., Bashmakov Y.A.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Marketing S17-701 Bochkareva T.N.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Principles of Audit S16-763 Belogina N.S.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Principles of Audit S16-713 Belogina N.S.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics B16-202, B16-204 Urin M.G.
Sat, 25 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-503, S17-512 Makarchuk M.V.
Sat, 25 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
S15-704, S15-705 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Mon, 27 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-707 Kogdenko V.G.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Financial Accounting B16-702 Krasheninnikova M.S.
Tue, 04 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Mechanics B17-202, B17-203 Yakovlev V.P.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Methods in Economics M18-100 Kryanev A.V.
Fri, 14 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Physics ( Supplementary Chapters) B17-V02 Bateev A.B.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Skills in NPP Design M18-100 Kutsenko K.V., Delov M.I.
Tue, 18 Jun, 09:00 — 15:00
Exam
Game Theory and Operations Research B16-511 Kolobashkina L.V.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Equipment Reliabiliy and Risk Management of Nuclear Reactors M18-162 Kosterev V.V.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Constitutional Law of Russia and of Foreign Countries B17-801 Moiseeva O.A.
Sat, 29 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Social Science I18-02, I18-05, I18-07, I18-10 Novohatko I.M., Belov V.I., Gorohov V.F.