Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

K-407. Exam Schedule Building K

Tue, 09 Apr, 17:05 — 18:40
Att
Methodology and Application of Institutional Management B15-901 Maracha V.G.
Fri, 19 Apr, 14:30 — 17:50
Test
Materials Science S14-401, S14-402 Gromov D.V., Krasnyuk A.A.
Mon, 29 Apr, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Philosophy B17-501, B17-901 Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Sat, 04 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations B15-S03 Soloviev V.V., Nagornov O.V.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-502, S17-301 Oblizina S.V.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-202, B17-203 Oblizina S.V.
Mon, 20 May, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Economic growth in digital economy M18-902, M18-912 Abramov V.I.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Statistical Physics B16-402, S16-402 Krylov K.S.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Oscillation Theory; Oscillations in Quantum Radiophysics Theory B16-202, B16-203, B16-205, B16-207 Kazieva T.V., Kozin G.I.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-162 Afanasiev V.V.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) S18-103 Shilov V.A.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) S18-163 Shilov V.A.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Principles Electrical Engineering and Radioelectronics B17-565, S17-503 Maslennikov V.V.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) B18-514 Roslovtsev V.V.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Statistical Physics B16-201 Marinyuk V.V.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Theory of linear electric circuits for impulse systems B16-206, B16-601 Maslennikov S.P.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Medical and Biological Principles of Radiation Safety B16-105, S15-103 Klimanov V.A.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Cosmology M18-115 Grobov A.V.
Thu, 06 Jun, 15:00 — 17:00
Exam
Information and Coding Theory (Special Chapter) M18-502 Berezkin E.F.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Current Issues in Micro- and Cosmophysics M18-105 Arhangelskaya I.V.
Sat, 08 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Econometrics (Advanced Level) M18-915 Kryanev A.V.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Formation and Accounting of Taxable Indicators (Situational Workshop) S15-706 Sanzharov A.A.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Philosophy B17-701 Martinkus P.P.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Selected problems in relativistic quantum physics M18-106 Okorokov V.A., Kurochka V.L.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Physics (Selected Chapters) M18-108 Ivliev S.V.
Wed, 19 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Economic growth in digital economy M18-902, M18-912 Abramov V.I.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies B16-504, B16-564 Klimov V.V.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Statistical Physics B16-201 Marinyuk V.V.