Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Exams for group B16-206

Mon, 13 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kudinova N.L.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation Maksimkin A.I.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Computer Workshop on Applied Nuclear Physics Kolesnikov S.V.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Computer Workshop on Chemical Physics Maklashova I.V., Bogdanova Y.A.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
405
Test
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
Hydrodynamics Sumskoy S.I.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
Automation Methods of Physics Experiments Panasenko R.A.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
Result Processing Methods in Physics Experiments Ryabeva E.V.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, design of devices and installations Maksimkin A.I.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, applied nuclear physics Yurkov D.I.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, physics of fast processes Maklashova I.V.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Shustov A.E., Novikov A.S., Bolozdynya A.I.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Numerical Methods Styopin E.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Automation Of Control And Measuring Equipment In A Physical Experiment Mamedov N.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Principles of kinetics in fast-flowing processes Kopylov S.N.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Technological groundwork in production (part 2) Berestov A.V., Baryshev G.K.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Introduction to neutron physics Ryabeva E.V.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations Sinelschikov D.I.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Theory of linear electric circuits for impulse systems Maslennikov S.P.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Techniques and Methods of Physical Measurements and Calculations Anufriev B.F.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Experimental Methods of Chemical Physics Aksenov V.S.
Tue, 28 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations Sinelschikov D.I.
Thu, 06 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
404
Exam
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
404
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kudinova N.L.
Tue, 18 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction to neutron physics Ryabeva E.V.
Sat, 22 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Hydrodynamics Sumskoy S.I.
Sat, 22 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Automation Methods of Physics Experiments Panasenko R.A.
Sat, 22 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Result Processing Methods in Physics Experiments Ryabeva E.V.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Automation Of Control And Measuring Equipment In A Physical Experiment Mamedov N.V.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Principles of kinetics in fast-flowing processes Kopylov S.N.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Technological groundwork in production (part 2) Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V.