Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

K-310. Exam Schedule Building K

Mon, 15 Apr, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Current Issues in Theoretical Physics (in English) B15-201 Popruzhenko S.V.
Tue, 16 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Standardization of Information Technologies B15-501, B15-701 Stepanova E.B.
Wed, 17 Apr, 10:15 — 13:30
Att
Quantum Radiophysics; Quantum Radiophysics (Part Ii) B15-202, B15-203 Protsenko E.D.
Tue, 14 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Medical Devices and Radiation Detectors B15-301 Shtotskiy Y.V.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Accounting S17-701 Sanzharov A.A.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Theoretical Mechanics B17-301 Popruzhenko S.V.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Theoretical Mechanics B17-601, S17-601 Rogozkin D.B.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Hydrodynamics B16-206, B16-601 Sumskoy S.I.
Tue, 21 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Thermal-Hydraulic Processes In Prospective NPPs M18-102, M18-165, M18-167 Maslov Y.A.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-402, B16-403, B16-404 Klimanov S.G.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) B18-514 Gusev A.I.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering S17-101, S17-601 Filatov A.N.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies B16-504 Klimov V.V.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
International Law S16-704 Morozov N.V.
Fri, 24 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Dynamics and nuclear reactor safety M18-SH02 Volkov Y.N.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-702 Bochkova S.S.
Fri, 24 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M18-905 Volkov Y.N.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Mechanics B17-105, B17-212, S17-201 Yakovlev V.P.
Tue, 04 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Criminal Law S16-713 Makeeva I.V.
Wed, 05 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Management (in English) S14-504, S14-505 Norkina A.N.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Theory of Relativity M18-115 Grobov A.V.
Sat, 08 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Criminal Procedure S16-704 Erezhipaliev D.I.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Dynamics and nuclear reactor safety M18-SH02 Volkov Y.N.
Mon, 10 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M18-905 Volkov Y.N.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Nuclear Reactors M18-165, M18-167 Afanasiev V.V.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics And Reactors M18-162, M18-164, M18-165 Afanasiev V.V.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Civil Procedure S16-704 Karandaev I.Y.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Mechanics B17-401, B17-402, B17-403 Voronova N.S., Marinyuk V.V.
Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Investigation of Hi-Tech Crimes S14-504, S14-505 Lukashov N.V.
Tue, 18 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-103 Ignatov V.N., Maksimenko V.V.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Methods of Chaotic Time Series Data Processing M18-509, M18-519 Kryanev A.V.