Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

V-415. Exam Schedule Building V

Sat, 30 Mar, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Fuel Cycle M17-182, M17-S81, M17-S82, M17-S83 Stogov Y.V.
Mon, 15 Apr, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Equipment and Installations in High-energy Physics B15-101 Chernyshev B.A.
Fri, 19 Apr, 11:55 — 14:20
Test
Integrated Microwave Systems S14-401, S14-402 Chukov G.V., Elesin V.V.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-565 Semyonova T.A.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Physics S18-512 Semyonova T.A.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Term Project: Control Systems S14-162 Tolokonskiy A.O.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-505 Semyonova T.A.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-565 Semyonova T.A.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Theoretical Mechanics B17-202, B17-203 Fedotov A.M.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Introduction to neutron physics B16-206, B16-601 Ryabeva E.V.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B17-503 Tsyganov A.A.
Sat, 25 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics S16-102 Gusev A.I.
Sat, 25 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics S16-162 Gusev A.I.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Financial accounting B16-702 Sanzharov A.A.
Tue, 04 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Models And Methods of Presenting and Processing Knowledge M18-504, M18-514 Demidov D.V.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Design, Technology, Production and Operations of Electronic Equipment S16-102 Fedorov V.A., Selyaev N.A.
Fri, 07 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Linear Algebra. B18-V01, B18-V02 Mihaylov V.D.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Corporate Finance B16-702 Parfenova M.D.
Tue, 11 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Physics B18-V01, B18-V73 Timoshenko S.L.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Discrete Mathematics S16-102 Gusev A.I.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Electronics (analog and digital electronics) S16-301, S16-402 Ulanova A.V.
Tue, 18 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Civil Law S16-704 Novitskaya L.Y.
Tue, 18 Jun, 13:35 — 15:15
Att
Physics I18-04 Nurusheva M.B.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Olchak A.S.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics S16-201, S16-301 Koldobskiy S.A., Duhvalov A.G., Mayorov A.G.
Fri, 21 Jun, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Mathematics I18-06 Orlovskiy D.G.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 15:00
Exam
Analysis of Mass Service Systems B16-501 Kolobashkina L.V.