Course Schedule, group B15-103

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Radiative Transfer Theory Ternovyh M.Y. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-25)
Lec
Radiative Transfer Theory Ternovyh M.Y. (2019-04-01 — 2019-04-22)
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities Volkov Y.N. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
Lec
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Mitrofanova O.V.
13:35 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities Volkov Y.N. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
13:35 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Mitrofanova O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities Volkov Y.N. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Mitrofanova O.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-16)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-16)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Baryshev G.K., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-10)
401
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
403
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-04-17, 2019-04-24)
17:55 — 19:30
407
Lec
Principles of Law Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Heatphysical Measurements Arhipov V.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Elect
Heatphysical Measurements Arhipov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Principles of Nuclear Fuel Cycle Economics Geraskin N.I. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-18)
Lab
Elect
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities Afanasiev V.V., Stogov Y.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Principles of Nuclear Fuel Cycle Economics Geraskin N.I. (2019-02-07 — 2019-02-28)
Lec
Elect
Principles of Nuclear Fuel Cycle Economics Geraskin N.I. (2019-03-07)
Sem
Elect
Principles of Nuclear Fuel Cycle Economics Geraskin N.I. (2019-03-14 — 2019-04-18)

Friday

12:45 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Term Project: Design and Equipment Selection for Nuclear Reactors; Safety and Efficiency of Nuclear Reactors Apse V.A., Kuzmin A.M., Naumov V.I., Savander V.I., Schukin N.V., Volkov Y.N.