Course Schedule, group B15-003

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Technical Project Management Practice (in English) Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Technical Project Management Practice (in English) Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Gubina T.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-02-18)
Sem
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Gubina T.V. (2019-02-25 — 2019-03-18)
Sem
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Gubina T.V. (2019-03-25 — 2019-04-15)
Sem
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Gubina T.V. (2019-04-22)
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Frolov S.M.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Frolov S.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Safety Systems of Nuclear Power Plants Gubina T.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-15)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-16)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-16)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Baryshev G.K., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, designing equipment and facilities) Maksimkin A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-10)
401
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
403
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-04-17, 2019-04-24)
17:55 — 19:30
407
Lec
Principles of Law Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, designing equipment and facilities) Maksimkin A.I.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Elect
Radiation Experiment Equipment Surin V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Radiation Experiment Equipment Evstyuhin N.A.
13:35 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, physics of fast processes) Bogdanova Y.A., Gubin S.A., Maklashova I.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Elect
Principles of Combustion Physics and Detonation of Condensed Systems Aksenov V.S.
11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Principles of Combustion Physics and Detonation of Condensed Systems Aksenov V.S.
13:35 — 14:20
Lab
Elect
Principles of Combustion Physics and Detonation of Condensed Systems Aksenov V.S.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, designing equipment and facilities) Maksimkin A.I.
Sem
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, physics of fast processes) Bogdanova Y.A., Gubin S.A., Maklashova I.V.