B-216. Exam Schedule Building B

Tue, 19 Mar, 18:45 — 22:00
Att
Principles of Audit M17-711 Belogina N.S.
Tue, 30 Apr, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S14-161 Pimenova V.O.
Tue, 30 Apr, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Philosophy B17-503 Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Wed, 08 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-203 Novohatko I.M.
Wed, 08 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-302 Timohin D.V.
Wed, 08 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-701, B18-702 Novohatko I.M.
Fri, 10 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-204, S18-202 Novohatko I.M.
Fri, 10 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities S18-501 Shvets T.D.
Fri, 10 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-201 Shvets T.D.
Tue, 14 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
History and Philosophy of Science A18-101, A18-105, A18-204 Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Thu, 16 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-403 Makedonskaya V.A.
Thu, 16 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities S18-761 Makedonskaya V.A.
Thu, 16 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-503 Makedonskaya V.A.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Computational Thermophysics S16-161 Merinov I.G.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Operation Systems Security B16-505, B16-565 Roschin P.G.
Mon, 20 May, 18:00 — 20:00
Att
Photonics B15-V02 Litvinov A.V.
Mon, 20 May, 20:00 — 22:00
Test
Interaction of Light and Matter B15-V02 Zelener B.B.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-502, B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
Wed, 22 May, 10:15 — 16:05
Test
Practical Training (Research Work) M18-517 Pudovkina M.A.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Scientific and Technological Progress in the World History B17-801 Okorokov V.A., Elyutin S.O.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Principles of Vaccuum Technology B16-103 Suchkov A.N., Fedotov I.V.
Thu, 23 May, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V71, B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Theoretical Mechanics B17-102 Goreslavskiy S.P.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B18-505 Kupriyashin M.A., Borzunov G.I.
Fri, 24 May, 18:00 — 20:00
Test
Culturology S15-V01 Belov V.I.
Sat, 25 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Economics of an Enterprise M18-904 Sliva D.E.
Sat, 25 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-102 Koldobskiy S.A.
Mon, 26 Aug, 09:00 — 18:00
Reserved
Tue, 27 Aug, 09:00 — 18:00
Reserved
Wed, 28 Aug, 09:00 — 18:00
Reserved
Fri, 30 Aug, 09:00 — 18:00
Reserved